|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lachlain McGranahan *
|
- |
- 17865 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
2. |
Anna Vasilieva *
|
- |
- 21977 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
RusSail YC |
|
3. |
Karl Waldman *
|
- |
- 17405 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
4. |
Maverick Putnam *
|
- |
- 11157 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
5. |
Talia Geilen *
|
- |
- 20727 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
6. |
Lucas Labarca *
|
- |
- 21284 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
7. |
Ben Labarca *
|
- |
- 18735 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
8. |
Charlie Leigh *
|
- |
- 20467 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
9. |
Gwendolyn Donahue *
|
- |
- 1766 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
10. |
Maggie Walker *
|
- |
- 12340 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
11. |
Samuel Clark *
|
- |
- 17717 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
12. |
Daniel Van Puffelen *
|
- |
- 16713 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
13. |
Adrian Winkelman *
|
- |
- 10677 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
14. |
Carlos Jr. Beckmann *
|
- |
- MEX971 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
15. |
Simone Moss *
|
- |
- 12802 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
16. |
Umi Noritake *
|
- |
- 18293 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
17. |
Anthony Pace *
|
- |
- 20913 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
18. |
John Wood *
|
- |
- 21870 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
19. |
Reid Nelson *
|
- |
- 17404 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
20. |
Max Zhalilo *
|
- |
- 21269 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Florida YC |
|
21. |
Bryson Fackender *
|
- |
- 7036 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Lake Wales |
|
22. |
Jack Redmond *
|
- |
- 22280 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC /NBYC |
|
23. |
Francisco Aguerrebere *
|
- |
- 1103 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
24. |
Bridget Monahan *
|
- |
- 17772 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Florida YC |
|
25. |
Bruno Wencelblat *
|
- |
- 20958 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
26. |
Jackson McAliley *
|
- |
- 20796 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
27. |
Mary Katherine Monahan *
|
- |
- 18034 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Florida YC |
|
28. |
Constantine Scurtis *
|
- |
- 21857 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
29. |
Tommy McCormick *
|
- |
- 21452 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
30. |
Freddie Parkin *
|
- |
- 16953 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
31. |
Bailey Knight *
|
- |
- 18897 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
32. |
Conor Kellett *
|
- |
- 21278 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
33. |
Mateo Farina *
|
- |
- 17848 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
34. |
Ryan Kronrad *
|
- |
- 20866 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
35. |
Mia Hanes *
|
- |
- 19712 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
36. |
Spencer Dominguez *
|
- |
- 20912 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
37. |
Liam O'Keefe *
|
- |
- 20078 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
38. |
Javier Garcon *
|
- |
- 20793 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
39. |
Connor Boland *
|
- |
- 22282 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LYC |
|
40. |
Thomas Mazzeo *
|
- |
- 16362 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
SCYC/ LIMA |
|
41. |
Robert Rielly *
|
- |
- 17812 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LYC |
|
42. |
Carson Page *
|
- |
- 18809 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
43. |
Robert Diemar IV *
|
- |
- 20240 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
44. |
Griggs Diemar *
|
- |
- 20482 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
45. |
Santiago Dillon *
|
- |
- 21787 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
46. |
Libby Redmond *
|
- |
- 21862 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LYC / NBYC |
|
47. |
Mattias Castilla *
|
- |
- 9069 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
48. |
Cameron Oursler *
|
- |
- 20466 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
49. |
Bautista Aberastury *
|
- |
- 20898 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
50. |
Justin Callahan *
|
- |
- 113 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LYC |
|
51. |
Kaitlyn Liebel *
|
- |
- 20887 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
52. |
Rebecca Schmitz *
|
- |
- 20510 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
53. |
Mitchell Callahan *
|
- |
- 16898 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LYC |
|
54. |
David Cort Snyder *
|
- |
- 21325 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
55. |
Eli Thorn *
|
- |
- 20188 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association |
|
56. |
Wes Myler *
|
- |
- 15417 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Florida YC |
|
57. |
Cate Paxton *
|
- |
- 20008 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
58. |
Grady Paxton *
|
- |
- 20483 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
59. |
Jonathan Siegel *
|
- |
- 20647 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
60. |
Jorge Gutierrez *
|
- |
- 20780 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
61. |
Abigail Sharp *
|
- |
- 21818 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
62. |
Jake Homberger *
|
- |
- 20688 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
63. |
Nico Garcia-Castrillon *
|
- |
- 21256 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
64. |
Joshua Buttrick *
|
- |
- 20812 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
65. |
Martin Hawley *
|
- |
- 19441 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
66. |
Julia Conneely *
|
- |
- 12914 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
67. |
Preston Weaver *
|
- |
- 21554 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
68. |
Peyton Weaver *
|
- |
- 20681 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
69. |
Bryce Tone *
|
- |
- 20382 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
70. |
Matthew St Aubin *
|
- |
- 21239 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
UKSC |
|
71. |
Manuel Cadarso *
|
- |
- 21050 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
72. |
Kaitlyn Hamilton *
|
- |
- 18402 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
73. |
Laura Hamilton *
|
- |
- 21419 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
74. |
Patrick Igoe *
|
- |
- 20725 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
75. |
Hannah Freeman *
|
- |
- 21058 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
76. |
Isabella Mendoza Cabezas *
|
- |
- 20309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
77. |
Brayden Benesch *
|
- |
- 18309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
78. |
Cooper Walshe *
|
- |
- 17665 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Seawanhaka Corinthian YC-LIMA |
|
79. |
Lucy Meagher *
|
- |
- 14852 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
80. |
Owen Wicks *
|
- |
- 19356 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
81. |
Maxwell Klaasen *
|
- |
- 17225 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Gross Point YC / LIMA |
|
82. |
Kevin Gosselin *
|
- |
- 20546 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
83. |
Maddie Hughes *
|
- |
- 21288 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
84. |
Stephan Baker *
|
- |
- 20797 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
85. |
Giulio Zunino *
|
- |
- 20964 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
86. |
William Weinbecker *
|
- |
- 18599 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Florida YC |
|
87. |
Claire Housey *
|
- |
- 14006 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
|
88. |
Xavier Shattuck *
|
- |
- 5386 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * |
AYC |
|
89. |
Mcaulay Carter *
|
- |
- 21422 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Seawanhaka Corinthian YC-LIMA |
|
90. |
Ryan Garraty *
|
- |
- 14684 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
|